Ноябрь, 2019

18.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Динамо ЛО-2
19.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
АСК-2
20.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Факел-2
vs
Нова-2
22.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Динамо ЛО-2
vs
Нова-2
23.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
АСК-2
vs
Нова-2
24.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Факел-2

Декабрь, 2019

09.12.2019 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Университет
10.12.2019 | Молодежная лига
Динамо-Олимп
vs
Нова-2
11.12.2019 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Кузбасс-2
13.12.2019 | Молодежная лига
Университет
vs
Нова-2
14.12.2019 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Динамо-Олимп
15.12.2019 | Молодежная лига
Кузбасс-2
vs
Нова-2

Январь, 2020

20.01.2020 | Молодежная лига
Зенит-УОР
vs
Нова-2
21.01.2020 | Молодежная лига
Беркуты Урала
vs
Нова-2
22.01.2020 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Енисей-2
24.01.2020 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Зенит-УОР
25.01.2020 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Беркуты Урала
26.01.2020 | Молодежная лига
Енисей-2
vs
Нова-2

Февраль, 2020

10.02.2020 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Звезда Югры
11.02.2020 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Зенит-2
12.02.2020 | Молодежная лига
Ярославские медведи
vs
Нова-2
14.02.2020 | Молодежная лига
Звезда Югры
vs
Нова-2
15.02.2020 | Молодежная лига
Зенит-2
vs
Нова-2
16.02.2020 | Молодежная лига
Нова-2
vs
Ярославские медведи

Ноябрь, 2019

03.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Новосибирск
Нова-2
3 : 0
Тюмень-2
02.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Новосибирск
Белогорье-2
3 : 0
Нова-2
01.11.2019 | Молодежная лига
Новосибирск
Нова-2
1 : 3
Локомотив-ЦИВС

Октябрь, 2019

30.10.2019 | Молодежная лига
Новосибирск
Тюмень-2
0 : 3
Нова-2
29.10.2019 | Молодежная лига
Новосибирск
Нова-2
2 : 3
Белогорье-2
28.10.2019 | Молодежная лига
Новосибирск
Локомотив-ЦИВС
3 : 1
Нова-2

Молодежная лига

Команда И В ВТ П ПТ Сеты Очки
1 Локомотив-ЦИВС 6 5 1 0 0 18-5 17
2 Факел-2 6 2 4 0 0 18-9 14
3 Зенит-2 6 5 0 0 1 17-5 16
4 Динамо-Олимп 6 3 2 0 1 17-8 14
5 Университет 6 4 0 0 2 16-6 14
6 Белогорье-2 6 3 1 1 1 15-9 12
7 Кузбасс-2 6 3 1 2 0 13-8 11
8 Динамо ЛО-2 6 2 2 1 1 14-12 11
9 Звезда Югры 6 1 2 2 1 12-14 8
10 Нова-2 6 2 0 3 1 10-12 7
11 Ярославские медведи 6 2 0 3 1 9-13 7
12 Беркуты Урала 6 2 0 3 1 9-13 7
13 АСК-2 6 0 1 5 0 4-17 2
14 Зенит-УОР 6 0 0 3 3 9-18 3
15 Енисей-2 6 0 0 5 1 3-18 0
16 Тюмень-2 6 0 0 6 0 1-18 0